84LY Members Profile


84LY is a South Korean girl group under Show M Entertainment. They debuted last September 29, 2012 with Girls Secret Party mini-Album with it’s lead single “Girl Talk” which is a dance electro-pop track. The group is composed on 5 singers and 1 rapper.

Official Website: http://showm.kr/profile.php
Official Twitter: https://twitter.com/showm84ly
Official Youtube: http://www.youtube.com/user/showm84LY
Official Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/84LY

Albums:

Members:


Stage Name: Vosun (보선)
Birthdate: April 8th 1990
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 165cm
Blood Type: O


Stage Name: Daya (다야)
Birthdate: May 4th 1990
Position: Vocalist
Height: 162cm
Blood Type: O


Stage Name: Solip (다야)
Birthdate: November 23rd 1990
Position: Vocalist
Height: 165cm
Blood Type: A


Stage Name: Liha (리하)
Birthdate: June 12th 1991
Position: Vocalist
Height: 168cm
Blood Type: B


Stage Name: Minyoung (민영)
Birthdate: February 28th 1993
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 162cm
Blood Type: ?


Stage Name: Suha (수아)
Birthdate: May 21st 1993
Position: Rapper, Maknae
Height: 165cm
Blood Type: A