CRAZYNO Profile

CRAZYNO is a new solo male artist under JFC Entertainment. He released his debut mini-Album “The Lunatic” on October 6th, 2012 with it’s title track being “Musiche“. His stage name is derived from the words “Crazy? No!” and also derived with his real name “ZYNO”. He is known for incorporating comedic acts with his music videos.

Real Name: Zyno Kim
Birthdate: January 8, 1988
Height: 174 cm
Blood Type: B
Birthplace: Melbourne, Australia

Official website: http://jfcent.com/
Official Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/jfcent

 Albums

  • Kyra Rusdi

    i still remember his song…and ireally like it…It is sooo funnnn…

  • 알리 나رازی

    OMG he was born in Melbourne and I was also born there too XO