100% Members Profile

(Left to Right: Sanghoon, Hyukjin, Jonghwan, Minwoo, Chanyong, Rokhyun, Changbum)

100% is a 7-member South Korean boy band under TOP Media. They are labelmates with Teen Top. The boys debuted on September 2012 with their Bad Boy single from “We, 100%” mini-Album. The group consists of 5 vocalists and 2 rappers. All of them are good dancers.

Official Website: http://100per.kr
Official Youtube:  http://www.youtube.com/Top100percent
Official Twitter: http://twitter.com/TOP_100PERCENT
Official Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/100PERCENT
Offiicial me2day: http://me2day.net/top_100percent

 Albums:

Members:


Stage Name: Minwoo (민우)
Real Name: Seo Minwoo (서민우)
Birthdate: February 8, 1985
Position: Vocalist, Leader
Height: 177cm
Blood Type: O
Facts:
-He is an actor and an ulzzang
Official Twitter: http://twitter.com/Minwoo0208


Stage Name: Rokhyun/Rocky (록현)
Real Name: Kim Rokhyun (김록현)
Birthday: February 10, 1991
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 176cm
Blood Type: B
Facts:
-Former member of two member group called Jumper
-Has been under TOP media for seven years
-Also known as “Rocky”


Stage Name: Jonghwan (종환)
Real Name: Jo Jonghwan (조종환)
Birthdate: November 23, 1992
Position: Vocalist
Height: 177cm
Blood Type: A


Stage Name: Chanyong (찬용)
Real Name: Kim Chanyong (김찬용)
Birthdate: April 29, 1993
Position: Rapper
Height: 180 cm
Blood Type: O


Stage Name: Changbum (창범)
Real Name: Woo Changbum (우창범)
Date of Birth: October 7, 1993
Position: Rapper
Height: 178 cm
Blood Type: O


Stage Name: Hyukjin (혁진)
Real Name: Jang Hyukjin (장혁진)
Date of Birth: December 20, 1993
Position: Vocalist
Height: 176 cm
Blood Type: B


Stage Name: Sanghoon (상훈)
Real Name: Lee Sanghoon (이상훈)
Date of Birth: December 23, 1993
Position: Vocalist, Maknae
Height: 182 cm
Blood Type: A

  • http://www.facebook.com/nathymitsukai Nathy Uchôa Barbosa

    Queria saber a fandom dos 100% ^.^ A dos membros tbm ..

  • vabvlheth

    luv changbum hey changbum i will be coming to one of your concerts one day because i’m from korea south korea and i was born in seoul and my birthday is october 6 right before yours luve ya for ever 100% fighting changbum fighting

  • changbum wife

    changbum i was born in south korea and i am from seoul i’m in america right now but i will go back to korea in the summer and go to your concerts guess wat my birthday is oct 6 right before yours kool 100% fighting changbum fighting

  • http://twitter.com/SheilaL333 Suli♛Vwa

    Can somebody please put their twitter accounts? :) I know they all have one I bc teen top follows them~

  • vibram five fingers sale

    thanks for your share

  • lkim<3

    omooo. sanghoon <3

  • Nur Hafizah Sabri

    <3 hyukjin and chanyong..handsome……. :D…<3 you

  • lala senpai

    sanghoon oppa ^^..

  • aque xii putry

    i like sanghoon…hehehehe hondsome……